in

Kayslee Collins – Adam Rindy Photoshoot

Kayslee Collins is an American model and actress. She is the Playboy Playmate of the Month for February 2015.

Kayslee Collins bio
Also known as: Kayslee Don Collins
Born: March 28, 1991 (age 24) San Diego, California, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Body
Measurements: 32-25-35
Bra/cup size: C
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)
Weight: 120 lb (55 kg)
Body type: Slim
Hair: Blonde
Pubic hair: Trimmed

Kayslee Collins – Adam Rindy Photoshoot:

Kayslee Collins
Kayslee Collins
Kayslee Collins
Kayslee Collins
Kayslee Collins
Kayslee Collins
Kayslee Collins
Kayslee Collins
Kayslee Collins
Kayslee Collins
Kayslee Collins
Kayslee Collins
Kayslee Collins
Kayslee Collins
Kayslee Collins
Kayslee Collins
Kayslee Collins
Kayslee Collins

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Roxana Dobre – Rapid Fan Photoshoot

Aymeline Valade for Vogue Korea June 2015